footballer Goals & Skills Videos

Luis Milla, Spain footballer: Profile, Career, News & Videos

Luis Milla
Luis Milla
Spain
7 October 1994
midfielder
Luis Milla is a Spanish professional footballer who plays as a central midfielder for Serie A club Como.

▤ Read more Read more

📋 Profile & Career

⚽ Personal information:
Full name: Luis Milla Manzanares
Date of birth: (1994-10-07) 7 October 1994 (age 31)
Place of birth: Madrid, Spain
Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Position: Central midfielder
⚽ Team information:
Current team: Como
Number: 6
⚽ Youth career:
: Rayo Majadahonda
2012–2013: Atlético Madrid
⚽ Senior career*:
Years: Team Apps (Gls)
2013–2014: Atlético Madrid C 4 (0)
2014: → SS Reyes (loan) 18 (2)
2014–2015: Rayo Vallecano B 20 (2)
2015–2017: Alcorcón 0 (0)
2015–2016: → Guijuelo (loan) 4 (1)
2016–2017: → Fuenlabrada (loan) 33 (1)
2017–2018: Fuenlabrada 21 (3)
2018–2020: Tenerife 90 (10)
2020–2022: Granada 50 (4)
2022–2026: Getafe 124 (2)
2026–: Como 1 (0)
: * Club domestic league appearances and goals as of 08:43, 27 August 2026 (UTC)

📼 Match Highlights Videos

n_pcrPSLrnk Video Image
5:21
Channel Image Luis Milla - Highlights Goals Assists & Skills | Getafe 2026 | La Liga 25/26 | HD
9 months ago • 15.8K views
Estimated Revenue • $44

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

tfsSa3qRKu0 Video Image
0:48
Channel Image Luis Milla ● Skills ● FC Torino 2:0 Real Madrid ● UEFA Cup 1991-92
2 years ago • 4.27K views
Estimated Revenue • $12

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

14WDThlcuyA Video Image
9:01
Channel Image Luis Milla 2026 - Magical Skills Goals & Assists ᴴᴰ
3 months ago • 5.39K views
Estimated Revenue • $15

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

eVv4evFmUfk Video Image
1:03
Channel Image Luis Milla - ALL 1 GOAL & ASSISTS FOR GETAFE IN 2025/26 | Skills & Highlights
2 months ago • 310 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

oXC8RaCtNPc Video Image
3:35
Channel Image Luis Milla (Best Highlights) Welcome To Al Nassr
1 years ago • 22.47K views
Estimated Revenue • $63

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

A51gCZKKKNg Video Image
6:28
Channel Image INDONESIA • ASIAN GAMES 2018 FOOTBALL • LUIS MILLA'S MAGIC
2 years ago • 5.93K views
Estimated Revenue • $17

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

ZvwhDyigPCo Video Image
8:35
Channel Image Luis Milla - Welcome to Como 1907 ᴴᴰ
2 months ago • 2.34K views
Estimated Revenue • $7

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

LyDNRPsmm_U Video Image
2:06
Channel Image Luis Milla Highlights | Luis de la Fuente Next Call [Spanish Compass]
10 months ago • 473 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

tDDOotABc-s Video Image
6:25
Channel Image Entrevista | Interview Luis Milla, exjugador del FC Barcelona y Real Madrid - HD
12 years ago • 9.04K views
Estimated Revenue • $25

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

GyVCXR3pT-U Video Image
0:21
Channel Image Luis Milla Goal - Real Madrid 0-1 Fuenlabrada 28-11-2017
8 years ago • 711 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

QGJ0Zujnax0 Video Image
6:13
Channel Image Roger MILLA | FIFA Classic Player
10 years ago • 2.05M views
Estimated Revenue • $5,738

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

🧑 Today's Hot 10 Players (Random)

Men's Players

Bruno Fernandes
Portugal Bruno Fernandes
Portugal
87
Overall Rating
Iago Aspas
Spain Iago Aspas
Spain
84
Overall Rating
Éder Militão
Brazil Éder Militão
Brazil
85
Overall Rating
Álex Grimaldo
Spain Álex Grimaldo
Spain
86
Overall Rating
Karim Benzema
France Karim Benzema
France
86
Overall Rating
Antonio Rüdiger
Germany Antonio Rüdiger
Germany
88
Overall Rating
Manuel Akanji
Switzerland Manuel Akanji
Switzerland
84
Overall Rating
Manuel Neuer
Germany Manuel Neuer
Germany
86
Overall Rating
Emiliano Martínez
Argentina Emiliano Martínez
Argentina
87
Overall Rating
Rodri
Spain Rodri
Spain
91
Overall Rating
View all top 100 →

👩 Today's Hot 10 Players (Random)

Women's Players

Fran Kirby
England Fran Kirby
England
84
Overall Rating
Khadija Shaw
Jamaica Khadija Shaw
Jamaica
86
Overall Rating
Kadidiatou Diani
France Kadidiatou Diani
France
88
Overall Rating
Manuela Giugliano
Italy Manuela Giugliano
Italy
84
Overall Rating
Tabitha Chawinga
Malawi Tabitha Chawinga
Malawi
84
Overall Rating
Lucy Bronze
England Lucy Bronze
England
85
Overall Rating
Lena Oberdorf
Germany Lena Oberdorf
Germany
86
Overall Rating
Lea Schüller
Germany Lea Schüller
Germany
86
Overall Rating
Lauren Hemp
England Lauren Hemp
England
86
Overall Rating
Mathilde Bourdieu
France Mathilde Bourdieu
France
83
Overall Rating
View all top 100 →

📰 Google News (RSS)

📈 Google Trend

📈 Visit Google Trend Visit Google Trend

⌧ Window Close

Icon Loading