footballer Goals & Skills Videos

Tressor Moreno, Colombia footballer: Profile, Career, News & Videos

Tressor Moreno
Tressor Moreno
Colombia
11 January 1979
midfielder
Tressor Moreno is a Colombian former professional footballer who played as an attacking midfielder.

▤ Read more Read more

📋 Profile & Career

: Moreno in 2012
⚽ Personal information:
Full name: Malher Tressor Moreno Baldrich
Date of birth: (1979-01-11) 11 January 1979 (age 47)
Place of birth: Riosucio, Colombia
Height: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)
Position: Attacking midfielder
⚽ Youth career:
: Tuluá
⚽ Senior career*:
Years: Team Apps (Gls)
1999: Alianza Lima 40 (16)
2000: Atlético Nacional 34 (11)
2000–2004: Metz 39 (2)
2002: → América de Cali (loan) 14 (5)
2002–2003: → Medellín (loan) 35 (9)
2004: Deportivo Cali 16 (4)
2005: Once Caldas 15 (3)
2005–2006: Necaxa 29 (5)
2006: Veracruz 30 (8)
2007–2010: San Luis 89 (16)
2010: Medellín 19 (3)
2011–2012: Santiago Wanderers 23 (1)
2012: → San Jose Earthquakes (loan) 12 (0)
2013: Atlético Huila 14 (5)
2013: Atlético Junior 16 (0)
2014: Itagüí 15 (2)
2014: Fortaleza 10 (1)
2015: Celaya 22 (2)
2016: Nacional-AM 0 (0)
⚽ International career:
2000–2008: Colombia 31 (7)
: * Club domestic league appearances and goals as of 29 July 2016

📼 Match Highlights Videos

-ii2HlihuYk Video Image
5:11
Channel Image Top 10 - Tressor Moreno
9 years ago • 32.96K views
Estimated Revenue • $92

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

YbzixcicqD4 Video Image
0:22
Channel Image Golazo tressor moreno| Cruzeiro 2-1 Cali (0-3)
17 years ago • 8.99K views
Estimated Revenue • $25

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

qM4bVVOc3xg Video Image
3:05
Channel Image 🔥 What happened to TRESSOR MORENO 🤔 the ​​forward who triumphed at ALIANZA LIMA 🇵🇪⚽
4 years ago • 5.16K views
Estimated Revenue • $14

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

uYuRq4cB0W8 Video Image
1:49
Channel Image Academia de Fútbol Tressor Moreno | Campeón Liga Tangamanga
6 years ago • 1.83K views
Estimated Revenue • $5

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

pmybpYBICkI Video Image
6:51
Channel Image Tressor Moreno
16 years ago • 8.66K views
Estimated Revenue • $24

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

67IPWgaZ46I Video Image
4:23
Channel Image Tressor Moreno Goles 1
14 years ago • 10.47K views
Estimated Revenue • $29

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

sLv1kJ9rELY Video Image
0:38
Channel Image Golazo de Tressor Moreno Anulado San Luis
16 years ago • 879 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

UNNfVKp9Yr4 Video Image
0:31
Channel Image Sombrerito de Tressor
19 years ago • 4.77K views
Estimated Revenue • $13

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

f6VboZB4CP4 Video Image
27:02
Channel Image Malher Tressor Moreno: Lessons from Professionalism to Youth Football | I Was a Baby
5 months ago • 113 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

0e2ah5pcU2g Video Image
0:56
Channel Image Tressor Moreno Gol ala selección Argentina
3 years ago • 757 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

1J14D9DmeVE Video Image
36:44
Channel Image WORLD CUP STORIES | TRESSOR MORENO
Streamed 3 months ago • 169 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

u0U1h1PQydw Video Image
14:38
Channel Image Tressor Moreno
10 years ago • 123 views
Estimated Revenue •

Subscribe Image 📁 My Box Save YouTube Open YouTube

🧑 Today's Hot 10 Players (Random)

Men's Players

Jules Koundé
France Jules Koundé
France
85
Overall Rating
Bernardo Silva
Portugal Bernardo Silva
Portugal
88
Overall Rating
Antonio Rüdiger
Germany Antonio Rüdiger
Germany
88
Overall Rating
Bruno Guimarães
Brazil Bruno Guimarães
Brazil
85
Overall Rating
Rúben Dias
Portugal Rúben Dias
Portugal
88
Overall Rating
Nicolò Barella
Italy Nicolò Barella
Italy
87
Overall Rating
Sandro Tonali
Italy Sandro Tonali
Italy
85
Overall Rating
Manuel Akanji
Switzerland Manuel Akanji
Switzerland
84
Overall Rating
Luka Modrić
Croatia Luka Modrić
Croatia
86
Overall Rating
Manuel Neuer
Germany Manuel Neuer
Germany
86
Overall Rating
View all top 100 →

👩 Today's Hot 10 Players (Random)

Women's Players

Rasheedat Ajibade
Nigeria Rasheedat Ajibade
Nigeria
83
Overall Rating
Tabitha Chawinga
Malawi Tabitha Chawinga
Malawi
84
Overall Rating
Lena Oberdorf
Germany Lena Oberdorf
Germany
86
Overall Rating
Vivianne Miedema
Netherlands Vivianne Miedema
Netherlands
85
Overall Rating
Clara Mateo
France Clara Mateo
France
85
Overall Rating
Becky Sauerbrunn
United States Becky Sauerbrunn
United States
85
Overall Rating
Beth Mead
England Beth Mead
England
88
Overall Rating
Aitana Bonmatí
Spain Aitana Bonmatí
Spain
91
Overall Rating
Kathrin Hendrich
Germany Kathrin Hendrich
Germany
85
Overall Rating
Crystal Dunn
United States Crystal Dunn
United States
84
Overall Rating
View all top 100 →

📰 Google News (RSS)

📈 Google Trend

📈 Visit Google Trend Visit Google Trend

⌧ Window Close

Icon Loading